Ontario District Director
  Gary McDermott Newmarket (289) 803-6370
Assistant District Directors
  Mark & Teresa Fleury Brampton (905) 455-9096
  David Hay Sault St Marie (705) 254-8149
  Paul & Sheila Haller Belleville (613) 966-1805
District Educator
  Diana Brighton London (519) 451-0440
District Newsletter Editor
  Helen Young Bolton (905) 857-3374
District Membership Enhancement Coordinator
  Dave Lawrence Frankford (613) 967-1823
top 
  Meetings 3rd Sunday each month at 9:00am Country View Golf Course, Hwy 40 north of Chatham
Chapter Director    
  John & Marina Thomson Chatham (519) 355-6997
Assistant Chapter Directors    
  Raymond Picard & Jayne Reaume Blenheim (519) 676-5785
Chapter Educators  
  TBA    
Chapter Treasurers    
  Donna & Danny Martin Tilbury (519) 809-1789
top 
  Meetings Every Sunday at 8:30am, 9:30am in winter Hardstones Grill, 5511 Manotick Main St, Manotick
Chapter Directors    
  Patricia and Paul Taylor Kenmore (613) 821-2228
Assistant Chapter Director    
  Arthur Smith Ottawa (613) 795-1154
Chapter Educator    
  Michel Lavoie Ottawa (613) 290-5574
Assistant Chapter Educator
  Adam Chmiel Orleans (613) 824-5571
Treasurer
  Carol McDonald Kenmore (613) 821-3767
top 
  Meetings 4th Sunday each month (except May & December) at 9:00am Grand Valley Golf Course, 1910 Roseville Road, Cambridge
Chapter Directors    
  Ken Rabidoux Thamesford (519) 914-5789
Assistant Chapter Directors
  TBA    
Chapter Educator    
  Paul Duxbury Cambridge (519) 651-0138  
Treasurer
  Kim Duxbury Cambridge (519) 651-0138  
top 
  Meetings 2nd Sunday each month at 9:30am Le Chardo, 374 Rue St-Philippe, Alfred
Chapter Directors    
Gérald Léger & Nadine Mongeon St-Isidore (613) 524-3492
Assistant Chapter Directors    
Alain & Suzie Mainville St-Isidore (613) 524-2648
Chapter Educators    
Alain Mainville St-Isidore (613) 524-2648
Treasurer
Robert Gratton Casselman  
top 
  Meetings 3rd Sunday each month at 9:00am Moose Lodge, 281 Riverside Dr, Welland
Chapter Directors    
  Darlene Drouin Welland (905) 714-9502
Assistant Chapter Directors    
  TBA    
Chapter Treasurer    
  Ethel Drouin Welland (905) 788-1938
Chapter Educator    
  Garvin Cole Port Colborne (905) 329-1023
top 
  Meetings Last Saturday each month at 10:30am Great Lakes Honda, 415 Pim Street, Sault Ste Marie
Chapter Directors    
  David Hay and Larry Schaule Sault Ste Marie (705) 254-8149
Assistant Chapter Directors    
  Terrance Brown & Anna Favaro Sault Ste Marie (705) 257-6969
Chapter Educators    
  Jerry & Rose Greene Sault Ste Marie (705) 949-2969
Assistant Chapter Educator    
  Steve & Kathy Irvine Sault Ste Marie (705) 949-8659
Chapter Treasurer
  TBA    
top 
  Meetings 3rd Sunday each month at 10:00am Royal Canadian Legion Br.560, 734 Montreal St. , Kingston
Chapter Directors    
  Don & Jo Ann Smith Kingston (613) 384-3610
Assistant Chapter Directors    
  Terry & Eilene Brinklow Napanee (613) 771-9874
Chapter Educators    
  TBA    
Chapter Treasurer    
  Sally Lambert Roblin (613) 388-2436
Chapter Membership Enhancement    
  Ed & Betty Harry Napanee (613) 354-0177
top 
  Meetings 4th Sunday, food served 9 am The Black Bull Pub, 1124 Guelph Line, Burlington
Chapter Directors    
  Jim Skewes Dunnville (905) 774-6742
Assistant Chapter Directors    
  Wayne Baum and Wanda Denty Hamilton (905) 560-3783
Chapter Treasurer    
  Lena Ruehle Oakville (905) 827-4353
Chapter Membership Enhancement    
  Donald and Nancy Scarrow Oakville (905) 845-2631
Chapter Educator    
  TBA    
top 
  Meetings 3rd Sunday each month 9 am Best Western, 700 Lakeshore Drive, North Bay
Chapter Directors    
  Roger & Denise Malette North Bay (705) 474-3255
Assistant Chapter Directors    
  TBA    
Chapter Educators    
  TBA    
Chapter Treasurer    
  Ron Hurley North Bay, ON (705) 752-1782
top 
  Meetings    3rd Sunday each month at 10:00am,
   (no meetings July & August)
For location contact dferguson@bmts.com
Chapter Directors    
  Drew & Jeanette Ferguson Owen Sound (519) 371-0498
Assistant Chapter Directors    
  TBA    
Chapter Educator
  TBA    
Chapter Treasurer
  Barry Smith Owen Sound (519) 341-3173
top 
  Meetings 4th Sunday each month at 9:00am Northway Restaurant, 205 North Front St, Belleville
Chapter Directors    
  Paul & Sheila Haller Belleville, ON (613) 966-1805
Assistant Chapter Directors    
  Donald & Elaine Collins Centerville (613) 378-2474
Chapter Educator    
  TBA    
Chapter Treasurer
  Dave Lawrence Frankford (613) 967-1823
top 
  Meetings 2nd Saturday each month at 9:00am Ramada Inn, Exeter Rd and Wellington St., London
Chapter Directors    
  Tim & Geraldine Haller London (519) 464-2172
Assistant Chapter Directors    
  Diana Brighton London (519) 451-0440
Chapter Educators    
  Stephen &  Diana Brighton London (519) 451-0440
Chapter Treasurer
  Diana Brighton London (519) 451-0440
top 
  Meetings 2nd Sunday each month at 9:00am Drake & Firkin, 6982 Financial Drive, Mississauga
Chapter Directors    
  Mike Dorst & Diane Gaudon Georgetown (289) 891-8419
Assistant Chapter Directors    
  Greg & Karen Hatton Milton (905) 299-1606
  Donald & Barbara Guppy Mississauga (905) 824-3525
Chapter Educators    
  Mark & Teresa Fleury Brampton (905) 455-9096
Chapter Treasurer
  Susan Hawke Mississauga (647) 286-1627